Zápasy

FORTUNA:LIGA
1. kolo, so 13.7.2019 , Městský stadion
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FC Slovan Liberec Liberec
3. kolo, pá 26.7.2019 , Městský stadion
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FK Teplice Teplice
5. kolo, so 10.8.2019 , Městský stadion
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians
7. kolo, pá 23.8.2019 , Městský stadion Ostrava
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
9. kolo, ne 15.9.2019 , Městský stadion Ostrava
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS SK Dynamo České Budějovice Budějovice
MOL Cup
MOL Cup, 3. kolo, st 25.9.2019 , Městský stadion Ostrava
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FC Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
FORTUNA:LIGA
11. kolo, po 30.9.2019 , Městský stadion Ostrava
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS 1.FK Příbram Příbram
12. kolo, so 5.10.2019
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FC Fastav Zlín Zlín
Přátelská utkání
příprava, Radvanice, pá 11.10.2019 , Radvanice
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS MFK Vítkovice Vítkovice
FORTUNA:LIGA
14. kolo, so 26.10.2019 , Městský stadion Ostrava
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS SK Sigma Olomouc Olomouc
MOL Cup
MOL Cup, 4. kolo, st 30.10.2019
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS SK Slavia Praha Slavia
FORTUNA:LIGA
16. kolo, pá 8.11.2019
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS MFK Karviná Karviná
18. kolo, pá 29.11.2019
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS Slezský FC Opava Opava
20. kolo, so 14.12.2019
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS AC Sparta Praha Sparta
Přátelská utkání
Tipsport liga, pá 10.1.2020 , TC Vista
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS 1. SK Prostějov Prostějov
Tipsport liga, út 14.1.2020 , TC Vista
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS MFK Karviná Karviná
Tipsport liga, so 18.1.2020 , TC Vista
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS Pohronie Pohronie
příprava, so 18.1.2020 , TC Vista
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS MŠK Žilina Žilina
příprava, st 22.1.2020 , TC Vista
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS MFK Ružomberok Ružomberok
FORTUNA:LIGA
22. kolo, po 24.2.2020 , Městský stadion
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FK Jablonec Jablonec
24. kolo, po 9.3.2020
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FK Mladá Boleslav Boleslav
29. kolo, st 10.6.2020 , Městský stadion
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS SK Slavia Praha Slavia
N1, so 20.6.2020
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS SK Slavia Praha Slavia
N4, ne 5.7.2020
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FC Viktoria Plzeň Plzeň
27. kolo
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FC Viktoria Plzeň Plzeň
21
Jiří
Klíma
30
Viktor
Budinský
33
Ondřej
Kukučka
91
Dyjan Carlos
De Azevedo
32
Lukáš
Budínský
25
Jiří
Fleišman
66
Denis
Granečný
22
Filip
Kaloč
5
Adam
Jánoš
23
Jaroslav
Svozil
19
David
Lischka
4
Yira
Sor
13
Roman
Potočný
77
Gigli
Ndefe
8
Jaroslav
Harušťák
16
Jan
Laštůvka
6
Daniel
Tetour
9
David
Buchta
7
Ondřej
Chvěja
11
Nemanja
Kuzmanović
99
Ladislav
Almási
17
Muhammed
Sanneh
12
Radovan
Murin
24
Jan
Juroška
20
Jakub
Pokorný