Zápasy B-tým

MSFL
1. kolo, ne 1.8.2021
SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
2. kolo, ne 8.8.2021
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS MFK Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
3. kolo, so 14.8.2021
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Kroměříž VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
4. kolo, ne 22.8.2021
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí
5. kolo, ne 29.8.2021
SK Uničov Uničov VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
6. kolo, ne 5.9.2021
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS FK Blansko Blansko
17. kolo, st 8.9.2021
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS ČSK Uherský Brod Uherský Brod
7. kolo, ne 12.9.2021
Fastav Zlín B Zlín B VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
8. kolo, ne 19.9.2021 , Bazaly
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS SFK Nové Město na Moravě NMN
9. kolo, pá 24.9.2021 , Bazaly
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS FC Vratimov Vratimov
10. kolo, ne 3.10.2021
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS FC Vysočina Jihlava B Jihlava B
11. kolo, so 9.10.2021
FC Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
12.kolo, ne 17.10.2021
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS 1.SC Znojmo FK Znojmo
13. kolo, so 23.10.2021
FC Slovan Rosice Rosice VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
14.kolo, pá 29.10.2021
FC Hlučín Hlučín VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
15. kolo, ne 7.11.2021 , Bazaly
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS 1. FC Slovácko B Slovácko B
16. kolo, so 13.11.2021
FC Viktoria Otrokovice Otrokovice VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
18. kolo, ne 6.3.2022 , Vista
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B
19. kolo, so 12.3.2022
MFK Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
20. kolo, ne 20.3.2022
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Kroměříž
21. kolo, ne 27.3.2022
FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
22. kolo, ne 3.4.2022 , Vista
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS SK Uničov Uničov
23. kolo, ne 10.4.2022
FK Blansko Blansko VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
24. kolo, ne 17.4.2022
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS Fastav Zlín B Zlín B
25. kolo, so 23.4.2022
SFK Nové Město na Moravě NMN VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
26. kolo, čt 28.4.2022
FC Vratimov Vratimov VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
27. kolo, ne 8.5.2022
FC Vysočina Jihlava B Jihlava B VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
29. kolo, ne 22.5.2022
1.SC Znojmo FK Znojmo VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
10:15
34. kolo, st 25.5.2022
ČSK Uherský Brod Uherský Brod VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
17:30
30. kolo, ne 29.5.2022
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS FC Slovan Rosice Rosice
10:00
31. kolo, ne 5.6.2022
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS FC Hlučín Hlučín
10:00
32. kolo, ne 12.6.2022
1. FC Slovácko B Slovácko B VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
10:15
33. kolo, ne 19.6.2022
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS FC Viktoria Otrokovice Otrokovice
10:00
7
Šimon
Falta
32
Lukáš
Budínský
25
Jiří
Fleišman
29
Ladislav
Takács
10
Matěj
Šín
39
Dominik
Janošek
9
David
Buchta
19
David
Lischka
23
Jaroslav
Svozil
30
Viktor
Budinský
20
Jakub
Pokorný
24
Jan
Juroška
22
Filip
Kaloč
50
Ubong
Ekpai
16
Jan
Laštůvka
11
Nemanja
Kuzmanović
12
Radovan
Murin
4
Martin
Chlumecký
6
Daniel
Tetour
99
Ladislav
Almási
21
Jiří
Klíma
5
Jiří
Boula
77
Gigli
Ndefe
14
Petr
Jaroň