Zápasy B-tým

MSFL
1. kolo, ne 6.8.2023 , Bazaly
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS MFK Karviná B Karviná B
2. kolo, ne 13.8.2023
SK Uničov Uničov VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
3. kolo, ne 20.8.2023
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS 1. FC Slovácko B Slovácko B
4. kolo, so 26.8.2023
FC Slovan Rosice Rosice VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
5. kolo, ne 3.9.2023
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS Fastav Zlín B Zlín B
6. kolo, pá 8.9.2023
FC Hlučín Hlučín VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
17. kolo, st 13.9.2023
FK Hodonín Hodonín VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
7. kolo, ne 17.9.2023
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS Start Brno Start Brno
8. kolo, so 23.9.2023
Tatran Bohunice Tatran Bohunice VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
9. kolo, ne 1.10.2023
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS SK Hranice Hranice
10. kolo, so 7.10.2023
FK Blansko Blansko VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
11. kolo, ne 15.10.2023
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS 1.SC Znojmo FK Znojmo
12. kolo, so 21.10.2023
ČSK Uherský Brod Uherský Brod VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
13. kolo, ne 29.10.2023
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS FC Zlínsko Zlínsko
14. kolo, ne 5.11.2023
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS FK Fotbal Třinec Třinec
15. kolo, so 11.11.2023
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí Frýdlant VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
16. kolo, pá 17.11.2023
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS FK Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
18. kolo, ne 10.3.2024
MFK Karviná B Karviná B VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
19. kolo, ne 17.3.2024
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS SK Uničov Uničov
20. kolo, so 23.3.2024
1. FC Slovácko B Slovácko B VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
21. kolo, ne 31.3.2024
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS FC Slovan Rosice Rosice
22. kolo, ne 7.4.2024
Fastav Zlín B Zlín B VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
23. kolo, ne 14.4.2024
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS FC Hlučín Hlučín
10:15
24. kolo, pá 19.4.2024
Start Brno Start Brno VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
17:00
25. kolo, ne 28.4.2024
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS Tatran Bohunice Tatran Bohunice
10:15
33. kolo, st 1.5.2024
FK Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
16:30
26. kolo, so 4.5.2024
SK Hranice Hranice VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
10:15
27. kolo, ne 12.5.2024
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS FK Blansko Blansko
10:15
28. kolo, so 18.5.2024
1.SC Znojmo FK Znojmo VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
16:30
34. kolo, st 22.5.2024
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS FK Hodonín Hodonín
17:30
29. kolo, ne 26.5.2024
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS ČSK Uherský Brod Uherský Brod
10:15
30. kolo, ne 2.6.2024
FC Zlínsko Zlínsko VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
17:00
31. kolo, so 8.6.2024
FK Fotbal Třinec Třinec VS Baník Ostrava B Baník B
10:15
32. kolo, ne 16.6.2024
Baník Ostrava B Baník B VS Frýdlant nad Ostravicí Frýdlant
10:15
11
Eldar
Šehić
12
Tomáš
Rigo
24
Jan
Juroška
13
Samuel
Grygar
9
David
Buchta
4
Robert
Mišković
20
Abdullahi
Tanko
17
Michal
Frydrych
30
Jiří
Letáček
5
Jiří
Boula
26
Filip
Blažek
29
Ladislav
Takács
0
Paixao da Silva
Ewerton
10
Matěj
Šín
28
Filip
Kubala
7
Karel
Pojezný
21
Jiří
Klíma
77
Gigli
Ndefe
35
Jakub
Markovič
15
Patrick
Kpozo
19
David
Lischka