Zápasy

Přátelská utkání
příprava, so 24.6.2023 , Havířov
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS MFK Skalica Skalica
příprava, st 28.6.2023 , Havířov
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS Spartak Myjava Myjava
FORTUNA:LIGA
2. kolo, so 29.7.2023
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
4. kolo, so 12.8.2023
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FC Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
6. kolo, so 26.8.2023
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS SK Dynamo České Budějovice Budějovice
7. kolo, so 2.9.2023
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FK Mladá Boleslav Boleslav
9. kolo, so 23.9.2023
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FC Zlín Zlín
11. kolo, so 7.10.2023
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FK Pardubice Pardubice
13. kolo, so 28.10.2023
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FK Jablonec Jablonec
MOL Cup
4. kolo, st 1.11.2023
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FC Zlín Zlín
FORTUNA:LIGA
15. kolo, ne 12.11.2023
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS AC Sparta Praha Sparta
19. kolo, ne 17.12.2023
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS SK Slavia Praha Slavia
Přátelská utkání
přípr., so 20.1.2024 , Vista
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS MFK Vyškov Vyškov
příprava, so 27.1.2024
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FK Oboloň-Brovar Kyjev Oboloň-Brovar Kyjev
příprava, so 27.1.2024
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS NK Olimpija Lublaň Olimpija Lublaň
FORTUNA:LIGA
17. kolo, út 13.2.2024
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FC Viktoria Plzeň Plzeň
22. kolo, so 24.2.2024
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians
24. kolo, so 9.3.2024
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS SK Sigma Olomouc Olomouc
26. kolo, ne 31.3.2024
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FK Teplice Teplice
28. kolo, ne 14.4.2024
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS MFK Karviná Karviná
30. kolo, ne 28.4.2024
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FC Slovan Liberec Liberec
32. kolo, so 11.5.2024
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FK Mladá Boleslav Boleslav
35. kolo, ne 26.5.2024
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
95
Daniel
Holzer
20
Abdullahi
Tanko
9
David
Buchta
7
Karel
Pojezný
13
Samuel
Grygar
17
Michal
Frydrych
28
Filip
Kubala
5
Jiří
Boula
15
Patrick
Kpozo
32
Paixao da Silva
Ewerton
19
David
Lischka
21
Jiří
Klíma
35
Jakub
Markovič
11
Eldar
Šehić
24
Jan
Juroška
10
Matěj
Šín
12
Tomáš
Rigo