23.
neděle
června
Líšeň VS Baník
Přátelská utkání
26.
středa
června
16:00
Baník VS Žilina
Přátelská utkání
29.
sobota
června
17:00
Pogoň Štětín VS Baník
Přátelská utkání
3.
středa
července
 
Lech Poznaň VS Baník
Přátelská utkání
3.
středa
července
 
Dundee FC VS Baník
Přátelská utkání
6.
sobota
července
 
Widzew Lodž VS Baník
Přátelská utkání
13.
sobota
července
16:00
Baník VS Banská Bystrica
Přátelská utkání
20.
sobota
července
17:00
Bohemians VS Baník
FORTUNA:LIGA
28.
neděle
července
17:00
Baník VS Jablonec
FORTUNA:LIGA
4.
neděle
srpna
20:00
Karviná VS Baník
FORTUNA:LIGA
11.
neděle
srpna
17:00
Baník VS Hradec Králové
FORTUNA:LIGA
18.
neděle
srpna
20:00
Slovácko VS Baník
FORTUNA:LIGA
24.
sobota
srpna
 
Baník VS Liberec
FORTUNA:LIGA
31.
sobota
srpna
 
Olomouc VS Baník
FORTUNA:LIGA
14.
sobota
září
 
Baník VS Slavia
FORTUNA:LIGA
21.
sobota
září
 
Teplice VS Baník
FORTUNA:LIGA
28.
sobota
září
 
Baník VS Budějovice
FORTUNA:LIGA
5.
sobota
října
 
Boleslav VS Baník
FORTUNA:LIGA
19.
sobota
října
 
Baník VS Plzeň
FORTUNA:LIGA
26.
sobota
října
 
Pardubice VS Baník
FORTUNA:LIGA
2.
sobota
listopadu
 
Sparta VS Baník
FORTUNA:LIGA
9.
sobota
listopadu
 
Baník VS Dukla
FORTUNA:LIGA
23.
sobota
listopadu
 
Jablonec VS Baník
FORTUNA:LIGA
30.
sobota
listopadu
 
Baník VS Karviná
FORTUNA:LIGA
7.
sobota
prosince
 
Hradec Králové VS Baník
FORTUNA:LIGA
14.
sobota
prosince
 
Baník VS Slovácko
FORTUNA:LIGA
1.
sobota
února
 
Liberec VS Baník
FORTUNA:LIGA
8.
sobota
února
 
Baník VS Olomouc
FORTUNA:LIGA
15.
sobota
února
 
Slavia VS Baník
FORTUNA:LIGA
22.
sobota
února
 
Baník VS Teplice
FORTUNA:LIGA
1.
sobota
března
 
Budějovice VS Baník
FORTUNA:LIGA
8.
sobota
března
 
Baník VS Boleslav
FORTUNA:LIGA
15.
sobota
března
 
Plzeň VS Baník
FORTUNA:LIGA
29.
sobota
března
 
Baník VS Pardubice
FORTUNA:LIGA
5.
sobota
dubna
 
Baník VS Sparta
FORTUNA:LIGA
12.
sobota
dubna
 
Dukla VS Baník
FORTUNA:LIGA
19.
sobota
dubna
 
Baník VS Bohemians
FORTUNA:LIGA

Tabulka FORTUNA:LIGY

P Tým Z S B
2. AC Sparta Praha 0 0:0 0
3. Bohemians Praha 1905 0 0:0 0
4. FC Baník Ostrava 0 0:0 0
5. FC Hradec Králové 0 0:0 0
6. FC Slovan Liberec 0 0:0 0

0
David
Lischka
0
Michal
Frydrych
0
Filip
Blažek
0
Jan
Juroška
0
Tomáš
Rigo
0
Jakub
Markovič
0
Karel
Pojezný
0
Ladislav
Almási
0
Gigli
Ndefe
0
Daniel
Holzer
0
Abdullahi
Tanko
0
David
Buchta
0
Patrick
Kpozo
0
Robert
Mišković
0
Jiří
Boula
0
Samuel
Grygar
0
Jiří
Letáček
0
Matěj
Šín
0
Eldar
Šehić
0
Martin
Hrubý
0
Filip
Kubala
0
Jiří
Klíma