FC Baník Ostrava Mistr ligy 1976 | 1980 | 1981 | 2004
FC Baník Ostrava

MSFL 2019/2020

1. kolo, so 3.8.2019
SFK Nové Město na Moravě - Baník Ostrava B NMN - Baník B
1:1 (0:1)
2. kolo, ne 11.8.2019
Baník Ostrava B - FK Blansko Baník B - Blansko
1:1 (0:0)
3. kolo, so 17.8.2019
MFK Vyškov - Baník Ostrava B Vyškov - Baník B
1:1 (0:1)
4. kolo, pá 23.8.2019
FC Viktoria Otrokovice - Baník Ostrava B Otrokovice - Baník B
3:2 (1:0)
5. kolo, ne 1.9.2019
Baník Ostrava B - Fastav Zlín B Baník B - Zlín B
6:0 (1:0)
17. kolo, st 4.9.2019
Baník Ostrava B - SK Uničov Baník B - Uničov
2:2 (2:0)
6. kolo, so 7.9.2019
FC Dolní Benešov - Baník Ostrava B Dolní Benešov - Baník B
0:4 (0:2)
7. kolo, ne 15.9.2019
Baník Ostrava B - FC Velké Meziříčí Baník B - FC Velké Meziříčí
4:2 (3:1)
8. kolo, pá 20.9.2019
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž - Baník Ostrava B Kroměříž - Baník B
0:2 (0:1)
9. kolo, ne 29.9.2019
Baník Ostrava B - SK Sigma Olomouc B Baník B - Olomouc B
1:2 (0:0)
10. kolo, so 5.10.2019
FC Slovan Rosice - Baník Ostrava B Rosice - Baník B
1:0 (0:0)
11. kolo, ne 13.10.2019
Baník Ostrava B - FC Hlučín Baník B - Hlučín
0:1 (0:0)
12. kolo, so 19.10.2019
Odra Petřkovice - Baník Ostrava B Petřkovice - Baník B
0:1 (0:1)
13. kolo, ne 27.10.2019
Baník Ostrava B - MFK Frýdek-Místek Baník B - Frýdek-Místek
0:4 (0:1)
14. kolo, so 2.11.2019
1. FC Slovácko B - Baník Ostrava B Slovácko B - Baník B
0:1 (0:0)
15. kolo, so 9.11.2019
Baník Ostrava B - 1.SC Znojmo FK Baník B - Znojmo
4:0 (1:0)
16. kolo, so 16.11.2019
ČSK Uherský Brod - Baník Ostrava B Uherský Brod - Baník B
1:4 (1:1)
32. kolo, ne 8.3.2020
1.SC Znojmo FK - Baník Ostrava B Znojmo - Baník B
14:30
18. kolo, ne 15.3.2020
Baník Ostrava B - SFK Nové Město na Moravě Baník B - NMN
10:15
19. kolo, ne 22.3.2020
FK Blansko - Baník Ostrava B Blansko - Baník B
15:00
20. kolo, ne 29.3.2020
Baník Ostrava B - MFK Vyškov Baník B - Vyškov
10:15
21. kolo, ne 5.4.2020
Baník Ostrava B - FC Viktoria Otrokovice Baník B - Otrokovice
10:15
22. kolo, ne 12.4.2020
Fastav Zlín B - Baník Ostrava B Zlín B - Baník B
15:30
23. kolo, ne 19.4.2020
Baník Ostrava B - FC Dolní Benešov Baník B - Dolní Benešov
10:15
24. kolo, ne 26.4.2020
FC Velké Meziříčí - FC Baník Ostrava FC Velké Meziříčí - Ostrava
16:00
25. kolo, ne 3.5.2020
Baník Ostrava B - SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Baník B - Kroměříž
10:15
33. kolo, st 6.5.2020
Baník Ostrava B - ČSK Uherský Brod Baník B - Uherský Brod
17:00
26. kolo, ne 10.5.2020
SK Sigma Olomouc B - Baník Ostrava B Olomouc B - Baník B
16:30
27. kolo, ne 17.5.2020
Baník Ostrava B - FC Slovan Rosice Baník B - Rosice
10:15
28. kolo, so 23.5.2020
FC Hlučín - Baník Ostrava B Hlučín - Baník B
17:00
34. kolo, st 27.5.2020
SK Uničov - Baník Ostrava B Uničov - Baník B
17:00
29. kolo, ne 31.5.2020
Baník Ostrava B - Odra Petřkovice Baník B - Petřkovice
10:15
30. kolo, ne 7.6.2020
MFK Frýdek-Místek - Baník Ostrava B Frýdek-Místek - Baník B
17:00
31. kolo, ne 14.6.2020
Baník Ostrava B - 1. FC Slovácko B Baník B - Slovácko B
10:15
Twitter
MW Dias
Radegast
Satum
VACUTEC MORAVIA, spol. s r.o.
AUTOBOND
Město Ostrava
Moravskoslezský kraj
CETRIS
ŠKODA VAGONKA a.s.
malang
Satos Prostějov a.s.
Solaris Bus
ha-vel
KAIMAN, s.r.o.
B of B cars s.r.o.
FORTUNA